Home About Us Join Us Contact Us

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09368120286610.675
BWPPulaBotswana0.7581501137221.319
BRLRealBrazil0.2343896493534.266
CADDollarCanada0.09248127254210.813
DKKKroneDenmark0.4632632261652.159
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06223317526116.069
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5721478430021.748
INRRupeeIndia4.7755491881560.209
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2557675584423.910
JPYYenJapan8.3263946711070.120
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3099333643263.227
MURRupeeMauritius2.4832381425370.403
MXNPesoMexico1.3931457230420.718
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.4365572315880.225
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1053385581259.493
NGNNairaNigeria26.1780104712040.038
NOKKroneNorway0.5861321141781.706
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4854133294502.060
SGDDollarSingapore0.09981534161810.019
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea82.6446280991730.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.3895216400910.088
SEKKronaSweden0.6001680470531.666
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07217663065013.855
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2217285047760.450
TZSShillingTanzania163.9344262295080.006
THBBahtThailand2.4360535931790.411
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05572676054717.945
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07334604664813.634
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7211365111411.387

10:30pm - 22/10/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,